$219.00

90 Days Visa Application

upload a clear photo or scan of your passport pages that show your details ,photo it can be one or more than one page for some nationals

(max file size 128 MB)

upload a clear passport size photo scanned preferably white background

(max file size 128 MB)

Dubai Business Services provides quick and easy 90 days visa services. Now you can spend more time with your friends and family without any worry as we offer quick and hassle-free 90 days visa application processing service with less documentation. We are one of the leading business services providers in Dubai, assisting those coming to UAE for long term stay, in terms of their visa requirements, eligibility and visa processing.

90 Days tourist visa is the ideal option for those who come to UAE for an employment search or want to stay in the country for long. Dubai Business Services provides the easiest and fastest 90 days tourist visa solutions to the individuals belonging to any region in the world. Let us process your 90 days visa application and get your visa at the comfort of siting your home. Our affordable service charges bring you even higher value out of our services.

Catch up with your friends or dear ones with 90 days visa.  Contact our 90 days visa application specialists who will get it for you in a hassle-free and convenient manner.

Things to Know

  • It is a single-entry visa.
  • You can extend your 90 days tourist visa for a maximum period of 30 days or 90 days, without having to exist.

Important Read before you apply visa 

Nationals of following countries may receive visa upon arrival at UAE airports:

Indian citizens with a valid US visa (green card or student visa) can apply for 14-day visa on arrival at the airport in UAE.

  • Nationals of following countries do not require advance visa arrangements to visit the U.A.E. Simply disembark your flight at Dubai International Airport and proceed to Immigration, where your passport will be stamped with a 30-days visit visa free of charge with a 10-day grace period.

 

 AndorraAustraliaBruneiCanadaChina
Hong KongMonacoUnited KingdomUnited States of AmericaVatican City
RussiaNew ZealandSanMarinoSingapore
IrelandJapanMalaysiaMauritius
  • Nationals of the following countries will get a  multiple entry 90-days visit visa that’s valid for 6 months from the date of issue, and for a stay of 90 days in total.

The visa holder can use the 90-day visa upon arrival to be consumed within 180 days from first entry.this visa type is not renewable.passports should be normal and valid for more than six months.

 

Argentina
Czech RepublicFranceIcelandLiechtensteinNorway
AustriaCyprusFinlandHungaryLatviaNetherlands
BelgiumCroatiaEstoniaGreeceLithuaniaMalta
BulgariaChileDenmarkGermanyItalyLuxembourg
PolandPortugalRomaniaSeychellesSlovakiaSlovenia
South KoreaSpainSwedenSwitzerland
Note: This site is not affiliated with any government department and its a registered service provider company in Dubai.